Краевая Универсиада-2016
по спортивному ориетированию (кроссовые дисциплины)
16.09.2016,г.Красноярск
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
ЮНОШИ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Сафаров Шамиль СибГТУ III 1 1997 15:01:00 250605
2 Носов Алексей СФУ МС 2 1995 15:02:00 9000028
3 Жолковский Александр КрасГМУ III 3 1997 15:03:00 250551
4 Хуснутдинов Тимур СФУ МС 4 1994 15:04:00 9000018
5 Усов Сергей СибГТУ III 5 1996 15:05:00 250611
6 Зыков Илья КГПУ I 6 1995 15:06:00 250616
7 Рукосуев Владимир КрасГАУ 7 1998 15:07:00 250640
8 Арзамасов Денис КГПУ I 8 1994 15:08:00 1406732
9 Оленников Сергей СФУ МС 9 1994 15:09:00 1302455
10 Сидоров Яков СибЮИ II 10 1996 15:10:00 250585
11 Мухаметдишен Динар КрасГМУ III 11 1997 15:11:00 250562
12 Арбузов Сергей КрасГАУ 12 1996 15:12:00 250626
13 Моисеенко Виктор СибГТУ III 13 1997 15:13:00 250602
14 Пидюков Павел КрасГМУ III 14 1996 15:14:00 250563
15 Краеренко Алексей СибГТУ МС 15 1995 15:15:00 250597
16 Мизев Павел СибЮИ I 16 1996 15:16:00 250579
17 Мухачев Сергей СФУ КМС 17 1997 15:17:00 1302482
18 Балагуров Вячеслав КГПУ КМС 18 1994 15:18:00 1404549
19 Тихомиров Евгений СФУ КМС 19 1998 15:19:00 1302458
20 Иванов Артем КГПУ III 20 1998 15:20:00 250621
21 Разумов Владимир СФУ КМС 21 1998 15:21:00 1302467
22 Сарана Андрей КГПУ КМС 22 1993 15:22:00 7203770
23 Жданов Вячеслав СибГТУ III 23 1995 15:23:00 250596
24 Иванов Вадим КГПУ КМС 24 1996 15:24:00 1302423
25 Ербягин Владислав СФУ МС 25 1996 15:25:00 1001539
26 Колбышев Павел СибЮИ II 26 1996 15:26:00 250578
27 Лахмай Кирилл КрасГМУ 27 1995 15:27:00 250558
28 Злобин Александр СФУ МС 28 1996 15:28:00 1302468
29 Власов Матвей КрасГАУ 29 1998 15:29:00 250628
30 Терсих Андрей СибГТУ IIIю 30 1996 15:30:00 250606
31 Веселов Кирилл СФУ ЗМС 35 1983 15:35:00 9880880 в/к
32 Барчуков Владимир СФУ ЗМС 36 1984 15:36:00 9091084 в/к
ДЕВУШКИ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бойко Анастасия КрасГАУ III 101 1995 15:01:00 250627
2 Тумятова Ирина СибГТУ III 102 1996 15:02:00 250609
3 Латышева Валентина КрасГАУ 103 1996 15:03:00 250635
4 Абрамова Евгения СибЮИ II 104 1996 15:04:00 250574
5 Галина Вера КрасГАУ 105 1993 15:05:00 250629
6 Лыскина Ксения КГПУ КМС 106 1998 15:06:00 250622
7 Повасар Елизарова КрасГАУ III 107 1998 15:07:00 250638
8 Колесникова Тамара КрасГМУ III 108 1997 15:08:00 250556
9 Шамлицкая Ксения КрасГАУ 109 1997 15:09:00 250641
10 Ахматова Анастасия КрасГМУ III 110 1995 15:10:00 250550
11 Дансарунова Дарья КрасГАУ III 111 1998 15:11:00 250630
12 Черемных Ольга КрасГМУ II 112 1995 15:12:00 250567
13 Лыскина Дарья КГПУ КМС 113 1995 15:13:00 1302081
14 Ермолина Анастасия СибГТУ III 114 1996 15:14:00 250594
15 Моисеенко Елизавета СФУ МС 115 1994 15:15:00 1005108
16 Оюн Чодураа КрасГАУ 116 1997 15:16:00 250636
17 Кобзаренко Дарья СФУ МС 117 1994 15:17:00 1302454
18 Фолина Алина СибГТУ III 118 1996 15:18:00 250612
19 Былина Елизавета СФУ МС 119 1996 15:19:00 1408496
20 Никишова Татьяна СибЮИ I 120 1996 15:20:00 250580
21 Адольф Евгения КГПУ МС 121 1994 15:21:00 250614
22 Захряпина Анастасия КрасГМУ III 122 1997 15:22:00 250553
23 Бутанаева Евдокия СибГТУ III 123 1996 15:23:00 250592
24 Юшкова Виктория КрасГМУ III 124 1995 15:24:00 250573
25 Аксенова Мария СибГТУ III 125 1997 15:25:00 250588
26 Пунтус Анастасия КГПУ МС 126 1994 15:26:00 1393845
27 Тимофеева Ольга СФУ МС 127 1994 15:27:00 1302477
28 Иванова Татьяна КГПУ I 128 1988 15:28:00 7203774
29 Апанович Екатерина СибГТУ III 129 1996 15:29:00 1633709
30 Петухова Лилия КГПУ I 130 1991 15:30:00 250624
31 Юлдашева Елена СибГТУ 131 1997 15:31:00 250613
32 Шиляева Дарья КрасГАУ 132 1997 15:32:00 250642
33 Веретнова Екатерина СибГТУ III 133 1997 15:33:00 250593
34 Анциферова Анастасия СибЮИ КМС 134 1998 15:34:00 250576
35 Желткова Анастасия КГПУ МС 135 1993 15:35:00 1001651
36 Тиханова Александра КрасГМУ III 136 1996 15:36:00 250565
37 Пугачева Анастасия КГПУ КМС 137 1995 15:37:00 250625
38 Кузнецов Александр СибГТУ III 138 1997 15:38:00 250599
39 Шабусова Ксения КрасГМУ III 139 1996 15:39:00 250572
40 Могильникова Ирина СибГТУ III 140 1997 15:40:00 250600
41 Чешко Людмила КрасГМУ III 141 1996 15:41:00 250571
42 Шупикова Дарья СФУ МС 142 1998 15:42:00 1393784
43 Баимова Лиза СибГТУ III 143 1996 15:43:00 250590
44 Тимофеева Кристина СФУ I 144 1998 15:44:00 1302466
45 Артемьева Анастасия СибГТУ 145 1998 15:45:00 250589
46 Белая Софья СФУ КМС 146 1997 15:46:00 1302452
47 Самит Ирина СибГТУ III 147 1995 15:47:00 250604
48 Исиченко Дарья КрасГМУ III 148 1997 15:48:00 250554
49 Монгуш Анай-Хаак КрасГМУ III 149 1996 15:49:00 250561
50 Фролова Полина СФУ ЗМС 154 1986 15:54:00 1301093 в/к
51 Тарасенко Юлия СФУ ЗМС 155 1986 15:55:00 9842101 в/к